WELCOME TEAM NEWS TECHNOLOGY MEDIA CONTACT SPONSORING DONATE RACES SHOP
PCMTeam
TeAM CALENDAR 2017
mArzo/mArch
ABRIL/APRIL
mAYO/mAY
JUNIO/JUNE
JULIo/JULY
AGOSTO/AUGOST
SEPTIEMBRE/SEPTEMBER
FEBRERO/FEBRARY
19 al 21 XXVI VOLTA DA CORUÑA            2.12.2      CORUÑA
13 al 17 XVI VOLTA A GALICIA            2.12.2      CORUÑA
17 VOLTA AO RIBEIRO            1.12.2      ORENSE
26 CIRCUITO GUADIANA            1.12.1      DON BENITO. (BADAJOZ)
5 AIZTONDO KLASICA            1.12.1      ASTEASU. (GUIPUZCOA)
12 TROFEO GUERRITA            1.12.1      ALCANTARILLA. (MURCIA)
26 MEMORIAL MOMPARLER            1.12.1      VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON. (VALENCIA)
2 MEMORIAL VALENCIAGA            1.12.1      EIBAR. (GUIPUZCOA)
23 CLASICA DE TORREDONJIMENO            1.12.1      TORREDONJIMENO (JAEN)
1 CLASICA SANTIKUTZ            1.12.1      LEGAZPI (GUIPUZCOA)
7 CLASICA XAVIER TONDO             1.12.1      VALLS (TARRAGONA)
14 GRAN PREMIO MACARIO          1.12.1      MADRID
19 TROFEO IBERDROLA            1.12.2      ZAMORA
18 TROFEO IBERDROLA            1.12.5      ZAMORA
22 X SUBIDA AL CASTILLO DE CUELLAR            1.12.2      CUELLAR (SEGOVIA)
23 LIX GRAN PREMIO DE CUELLAR            1.12.2      CUELLAR (SEGOVIA)
4 CTO. GALICIA FONDO EN CARRETERA             PONTEVEDRA
20 G.P. V CENTENARIO          1.12     MOJADOS (VALLADOLID)
13 XXXV GRAN PREMIO SAN ANTONIO         1.12.2      VALLE DE MENA (BURGOS)
27 al 29 LV VUELTA CICLISTA A SEGOVIA            2.12.2      SEGOVIA
12 al 15 XXXIV VUELTA CICLISTA A ZAMORA           2.12.1      ZAMORA
18 al 22 XXVIII VUELTA CICLISTA A LEON            2.12.1      LEON
18 al 21 LII VUELTA CICLISTA A PALENCIA            2.13.1      PALENCIA
2 GRAN PREMIO TETUAN                  MADRID
season results
5 al 6 71 G.P. VILA REAL          2.12.2     VILA REAL (CASTELLON)
26 al 28 VOLTA ALICANTE            2.12.2      ALICANTE
24 al 28 JORNAL DE NOTICIAS            2.2
10 LIX TROFEO SAN JUAN Y SAN PEDRO         1.12.2      AGUILAR DE CAMPOO (PALENCIA)
15 al 18 VOLTA A LLEIDA            2.12.2      LLEIDA
9 LXVII SANCHEZ HUERGO    1.12.5    ASTURIAS
16 XC LOINAZ PROBA    1.12.2    BEASAIN (GUIPUZCOA)
9 75 CIRCUITO DE PASCUAS    1.12.5    OTEIZA. (NAVARRA)
1 al 3 VUELTA A CANTABRIA            2.12.1      CANTABRIA
1 al 3 VUELTA A TENERIFE            2.12.1      TENERIFE
7 al 10 VUELTA A VALENCIA            2.12.1      CANTABRIA
2017
19 GRAN PREMIO SAN JOSE               ASTILLERO (CANTABRIA)
5 LVI TROFEO SAN ANTONIO               RENEDO (CANTABRIA)
11 XXXV MEMORIAL J. SATISTEBAN         COLINDRES (CANTABRIA)
21 XXXIV G.P. AYTO DE CAMARGO          MALIAÑO. (CANTABRIA)
24 XXXVII TROFEO SANTIAGO                  COS. (CANTABRIA)
21 LIII CIRCUITO DE ESCALANTE            ESCALANTE. (CANTABRIA)
22 LV CLASICA DE PASCUA            1.12.5      PADRON (CORUÑA)
26 XLIV DIPTICO CIDADE DE VIGO       VIGO
27 XLIV DIPTICO CIDADE DE VIGO           VIGO
29 XL CRITERIUM FESTAS DO CRISTO PORRIÑO. (PONTEVEDRA)
19 XVIII MEMORIAL MANUEL SANROMA            1.12.1      ALMAGRO. (CIUDAD REAL)
18 XVIII MEMORIAL MANUEL SANROMA          1.12.1      ALMAGRO. (CIUDAD REAL)
5 XXVII TROFEO OLIAS INDUSTRIAL                  OLIAS DEL REY. (TOLEDO)
23 al 25 CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA          CE SORIA
15 al 18 GRAN PREMIO ABIMOTA            2.2     
8 G.P. FARTO    1.12.5    MEIS. (PONTEVEDRA)
PCMTeam
Menu / Navigation
2 0 1 7
mArzo/mArch
ABRIL/APRIL
mAYO/mAY
JUNIO/JUNE
JULIo/JULY
AGOSTO/AUGOST
SEPTIEMBRE/SEPTEMBER
FEBRERO/FEBRARY
19 al 21 XXVI VOLTA DA CORUÑA            2.12.2      CORUÑA
13 al 17 XVI VOLTA A GALICIA            2.12.2      CORUÑA
17 VOLTA AO RIBEIRO 1.12.2      ORENSE
26 CIRCUITO GUADIANA 1.12.1      DON BENITO. (BADAJOZ)
5 AIZTONDO KLASICA 1.12.1      ASTEASU. (GUIPUZCOA)
12 TROFEO GUERRITA 1.12.1      ALCANTARILLA. (MURCIA)
26 MEMORIAL MOMPARLER  1.12.1      VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON. (VALENCIA)
2 MEMORIAL VALENCIAGA 1.12.1      EIBAR. (GUIPUZCOA)
23 CLASICA DE TORREDONJIMENO  1.12.1      TORREDONJIMENO (JAEN)
1 CLASICA SANTIKUTZ 1.12.1      LEGAZPI (GUIPUZCOA)
7 CLASICA XAVIER TONDO 1.12.1      VALLS (TARRAGONA)
14 GRAN PREMIO MACARIO 1.12.1      MADRID
19 TROFEO IBERDROLA 1.12.2      ZAMORA
18 TROFEO IBERDROLA 1.12.5      ZAMORA
22 X SUBIDA AL CASTILLO DE CUELLAR            1.12.2      CUELLAR (SEGOVIA)
23 LIX GRAN PREMIO DE CUELLAR  1.12.2      CUELLAR (SEGOVIA)
13 TROFEO SAN ISIDRO 1.12     MOJADOS (VALLADOLID)
4 CAMPONATO DE GALICIA PONTEVEDRA
13 XXXV GRAN PREMIO SAN ANTONIO 1.12.2      VALLE DE MENA (BURGOS)
27 al 29 LV VUELTA CICLISTA A SEGOVIA            2.12.2      SEGOVIA
12 al 15 XXXIV VUELTA CICLISTA A ZAMORA           2.12.1      ZAMORA
18 al 22 XXVIII VUELTA CICLISTA A LEON            2.12.1      LEON
18 al 21 LII VUELTA CICLISTA A PALENCIA            2.13.1      PALENCIA
2 GRAN PREMIO TETUAN MADRID
26 al 28 VUELTA ALICANTE 2.12.2      ALICANTE
24 al 28 G.P. JORNAL DE NOTICIAS 2.2
10 LIX TROFEO SAN JUAN Y SAN PEDRO         1.12.2      AGUILAR DE CAMPOO (PALENCIA)
15 al 18 VOLTA A LLEIDA 2.12.2      LLEIDA
9 LXVII SANCHEZ HUERGO 1.12.5    ASTURIAS
16 XC LOINAZ PROBA 1.12.2    BEASAIN (GUIPUZCOA)
9 75 CIRCUITO DE PASCUAS 1.12.5    OTEIZA. (NAVARRA)
1 al 3 VUELTA A CANTABRIA            2.12.1      CANTABRIA
1 al 3 VUELTA A TENERIFE            2.12.1      TENERIFE
7 al 10 VUELTA A VALENCIA            2.12.1      CANTABRIA
19 GRAN PREMIO SAN JOSE ASTILLERO (CANTABRIA)
5 LVI TROFEO SAN ANTONIO          RENEDO (CANTABRIA)
11 XXXV MEMORIAL J. SATISTEBAN    COLINDRES (CANTABRIA)
21 XXXIV G.P. AYTO DE CAMARGO MALIAÑO. (CANTABRIA)
24 XXXVII TROFEO SANTIAGO            COS. (CANTABRIA)
18 al 21 LIII CIRCUITO DE ESCALANTE            ESCALANTE. (CANTABRIA)
22 LV CLASICA DE PASCUA 1.12.5      PADRON (CORUÑA)
26 XLIV DIPTICO CIDADE DE VIGO VIGO
27 XLIV DIPTICO CIDADE DE VIGO VIGO
29 XL CRITERIUM FESTAS DO CRISTO PORRIÑO. (PONTEVEDRA)
TeAM CALENDAR 2017
19 XVIII MEMORIAL MANUEL SANROMA 1.12.3      ALMAGRO. (CIUDAD REAL)
18 XVIII MEMORIAL MANUEL SANROMA 1.12.3      ALMAGRO. (CIUDAD REAL)
5 XXVII TROFEO OLIAS INDUSTRIAL      OLIAS DEL REY. (TOLEDO)
14 GRAN PREMIO V CENTENARIO      MOJADOS (VALLADOLID)
15 al 18 GRANDE PREMIO ABIMOTA 2.2
23 al 26 CTO. ESPAÑA ELITE SORIA
8 GRAN PREMIO FARTO 1.12.5 MEIS (PONTEVEDRA)
season results